04:00 厄乙
曼塔 曼塔
0 - 0
瓜拉塞奥 瓜拉塞奥
04:00 阿尔杯
MC阿尔及尔 MC阿尔及尔
0 - 1
康士坦丁 康士坦丁
04:00 塞尔女甲
鲁达尔女篮 鲁达尔女篮
0 - 0
拉德尼基女篮 拉德尼基女篮
04:00 冰岛U19
IA卡瑞U19 IA卡瑞U19
2 - 0
豪卡尔U19 豪卡尔U19
04:00 墨ABE联
UPAEP UPAEP
59 - 50
普埃布拉 普埃布拉
04:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡商业联 卡哈马卡商业联
0 - 0
阿利亚加 阿利亚加
04:30 秘鲁乙
慕尼斯帕尔体育 慕尼斯帕尔体育
1 - 0
科帕索尔体育 科帕索尔体育
05:00 女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20 阿根廷女足U20
0 - 1
巴西女足U20 巴西女足U20
Apagebask / Guarulhos U20 Apagebask / Guarulhos U20
0 - 0
巴克斯卡坦杜瓦 20岁以下 巴克斯卡坦杜瓦 20岁以下
阿佩巴斯克-瓜鲁尔 U20 阿佩巴斯克-瓜鲁尔 U20
13 - 4
巴克斯卡坦杜瓦 20岁以下 巴克斯卡坦杜瓦 20岁以下
05:00 巴马女甲
联轴节女足 联轴节女足
0 - 1
中信体育学院女足 中信体育学院女足
阿佩巴斯克-瓜鲁尔U20 阿佩巴斯克-瓜鲁尔U20
17 - 16
巴克斯卡坦杜瓦U20 巴克斯卡坦杜瓦U20
05:15 葡U21锦
格达姆U21 格达姆U21
0 - 0
奥迪维拉斯U21 奥迪维拉斯U21
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
06:00 巴西甲
米纳斯 米纳斯
VS
尤尼奥科林蒂安 尤尼奥科林蒂安
06:00 解放者杯
拉普拉塔大学生 拉普拉塔大学生
VS
格雷米奥 格雷米奥
06:00 南美杯
拉卡莱拉联 拉卡莱拉联
VS
克鲁塞罗 克鲁塞罗
06:00 解放者杯
加拉加斯 加拉加斯
VS
罗萨里奥中央 罗萨里奥中央
06:00 阿乙
费罗卡利 费罗卡利
VS
阿尔瓦拉多 阿尔瓦拉多
06:30 巴西甲
乌法兹萨 乌法兹萨
VS
圣保罗 圣保罗
06:30 巴马锦标
摩托圣路易 摩托圣路易
VS
马拉尼昂 马拉尼昂
06:30 巴女甲
圣安德雷女篮 圣安德雷女篮
VS
塞西阿拉夸拉女篮 塞西阿拉夸拉女篮
07:00 阿篮联
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
VS
帕兰德森 帕兰德森
07:00 巴罗联
圣瑞蒙度RR 圣瑞蒙度RR
VS
河流竞技RR 河流竞技RR
07:00 墨ABE联
CEU CEU
VS
泰克托卢卡 泰克托卢卡
07:00 阿篮乙
塔拉尔 塔拉尔
VS
坦珀利 坦珀利
07:00 巴圣女杯
圣何塞女篮 圣何塞女篮
VS
平达莫尼扬加巴女篮 平达莫尼扬加巴女篮
07:30 NBA
森林狼 森林狼
VS
太阳 太阳
07:30 女南冠U20
巴拉圭女足U20 巴拉圭女足U20
VS
委内瑞拉女足U20 委内瑞拉女足U20
07:30 阿篮乙
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
VS
GEVP GEVP
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳 内斯兹奥纳
VS
比尔舒华夏普尔 比尔舒华夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘 马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
00:00 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达 保利文斯巴达
VS
查洛摩勒斯 查洛摩勒斯
00:00 保篮甲
利尔斯基 利尔斯基
VS
巴尔坎 巴尔坎
00:00 保篮甲
索菲亚利夫斯基 索菲亚利夫斯基
VS
明约 明约
00:00 保篮甲
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
VS
索菲亚中央陆军 索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 保篮甲
普罗夫迪夫学院 普罗夫迪夫学院
VS
比洛 比洛
00:00 摩尔杯
基希讷乌野牛 基希讷乌野牛
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 罗甲
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
VS
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
00:00 乌干超
布戈洛比 布戈洛比
VS
布尔比德科 布尔比德科
00:00 摩尔杯
佩特罗古 佩特罗古
VS
巴尔蒂 巴尔蒂
00:00 挪威杯
瓦尔德海于格松 瓦尔德海于格松
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
00:00 挪威杯
基萨 基萨
VS
罗森博格 罗森博格
00:00 摩尔杯
米尔沙米 米尔沙米
VS
谢里夫 谢里夫
00:00 挪威杯
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
松达尔 松达尔
00:00 挪威杯
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松 克里斯蒂安松
00:00 挪威杯
托瓦斯塔德 托瓦斯塔德
VS
维京 维京
00:00 挪威杯
斯托尔桑 斯托尔桑
VS
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
00:00 挪威杯
斯特林海姆 斯特林海姆
VS
莫尔德 莫尔德
00:00 挪威杯
斯塔达尔斯 斯塔达尔斯
VS
乐范格尔 乐范格尔
00:00 挪威杯
斯克捷沃 斯克捷沃
VS
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
00:00 挪威杯
弗立加 弗立加
VS
KFUM奥斯陆 KFUM奥斯陆
00:00 挪威杯
扑斯 扑斯
VS
奥德格伦兰 奥德格伦兰
00:00 挪威杯
拉德诺郡 拉德诺郡
VS
摩斯 摩斯
00:00 挪威杯
卡积沙斯 卡积沙斯
VS
康斯文格 康斯文格
00:00 挪威杯
孟达斯金 孟达斯金
VS
布莱尼 布莱尼
00:00 挪威杯
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
兰黑姆 兰黑姆
00:00 罗甲
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
VS
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
00:00 科特超
CO科霍戈 CO科霍戈
VS
ASEC米莫萨 ASEC米莫萨
00:00 挪威杯
EIK通斯堡 EIK通斯堡
VS
腓特烈斯塔 腓特烈斯塔
00:00 挪威杯
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
萨普斯堡 萨普斯堡
00:00 丹麦甲
弗雷德里西亚 弗雷德里西亚
VS
奥尔堡 奥尔堡
00:00 芬乙
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
VS
云塔 云塔
00:00 以女甲
布尔尼坦亚女足 布尔尼坦亚女足
VS
拉那那夏普尔女足 拉那那夏普尔女足
00:00 以女甲
彼达迪华夏普尔女足 彼达迪华夏普尔女足
VS
特拉维夫大学女足 特拉维夫大学女足
00:00 以女甲
马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足 马卡比埃梅克黑费尔女足
VS
马卡比哈德洛女足 马卡比哈德洛女足
00:00 以女甲
耶路撒冷夏普尔女足 耶路撒冷夏普尔女足
VS
凯尔耶特女足 凯尔耶特女足
00:00 波兰乙
特马利卡 特马利卡
VS
奥波莱 奥波莱
00:00 波兰乙
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
VS
查洛里 查洛里
00:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙 哥利亚布沙
VS
胡内多阿拉 胡内多阿拉
00:00 巴林乙
巴林SC 巴林SC
VS
卡拉利 卡拉利
00:00 巴林乙
伊迪法克 伊迪法克
VS
塔德赫蒙 塔德赫蒙
00:00 巴林乙
玛基亚 玛基亚
VS
阿尔里夫 阿尔里夫
00:15 冰岛杯
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
KF哈夫尼尔 KF哈夫尼尔
00:30 挪丙
佛罗亚 佛罗亚
VS
乌尔夫斯汀 乌尔夫斯汀
00:45 荷甲
海伦芬 海伦芬
VS
埃因霍温 埃因霍温
01:00 VTB联赛
库班火车头 库班火车头
VS
彼尔姆帕尔马 彼尔姆帕尔马
01:00 奥篮超
葛姆登天鹅 葛姆登天鹅
VS
上瓦特枪手 上瓦特枪手
01:00 奥篮超
韦尔斯飞人 韦尔斯飞人
VS
格拉茨UBSC 格拉茨UBSC
01:00 奥篮超
克洛斯滕堡 克洛斯滕堡
VS
卡芬堡公牛 卡芬堡公牛
01:00 葡甲
莱里亚 莱里亚
VS
佩纳菲尔 佩纳菲尔
01:00 西协丙
科尔多瓦B队 科尔多瓦B队
VS
卢辛纳 卢辛纳
01:00 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
史卡拉 史卡拉
01:00 瑞典超
卡尔马 卡尔马
VS
哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯
01:00 瑞典超
北雪平 北雪平
VS
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
01:00 瑞典超
瓦斯特拉斯 瓦斯特拉斯
VS
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
01:00 瑞典超
哈姆斯塔德 哈姆斯塔德
VS
哈马比 哈马比
00:00 非冠杯
马摩洛迪日落 马摩洛迪日落
VS
突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望
00:00 芬兰杯
圖威 圖威
VS
穆莎 穆莎
00:00 芬乙
于韦斯屈莱 于韦斯屈莱
VS
EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波
00:00 克亚甲
伊斯特拉1961 伊斯特拉1961
VS
斯拉文贝鲁波 斯拉文贝鲁波
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯B 亚特兰提斯B
VS
富图拉 富图拉
00:00 卢旺达联
卢旺达警察 卢旺达警察
VS
布格塞拉 布格塞拉
00:00 伊朗杯
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:00 芬乙
PPJ学院 PPJ学院
VS
格力夫克 格力夫克
00:00 拉脱甲
涅日克内 涅日克内
VS
瓦尔麦斯B队 瓦尔麦斯B队
00:00 阿联酋杯
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
艾高斯图 艾高斯图
00:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
诺米联 诺米联
00:00 立陶乙
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 芬女超
PK-35万塔女足 PK-35万塔女足
VS
埃尔维斯女足 埃尔维斯女足
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
泰拉维 泰拉维
00:00 巴林乙
阿伊迪哈德 阿伊迪哈德
VS
农夫队 农夫队
00:00 巴林乙
阿里 阿里
VS
哈萨姆 哈萨姆
00:00 巴林乙
布戴亚 布戴亚
VS
伊萨城 伊萨城
00:00 波兰甲
皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特
VS
波兹南瓦塔 波兹南瓦塔
00:10 奥乙
里德 里德
VS
阿姆斯特顿 阿姆斯特顿
00:10 奥乙
拉夫尼茨 拉夫尼茨
VS
DSV莱奥本 DSV莱奥本
00:10 奥乙
卡芬堡 卡芬堡
VS
SV霍恩 SV霍恩
00:15 塞利昂超
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
VS
霍利法星 霍利法星
00:15 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
00:30 斯尼甲
伊利里亚 伊利里亚
VS
什科菲亚洛卡 什科菲亚洛卡
00:30 爱沙超
凯拉KK 凯拉KK
VS
帕尔努 帕尔努
00:30 德乙
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
VS
汉诺威96 汉诺威96
00:30 德乙
圣保利 圣保利
VS
罗斯托克 罗斯托克
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 ACS哈伊布利
VS
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
00:30 法全联
尼奥特 尼奥特
VS
马迪圭斯 马迪圭斯
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
霍隆夏普尔 霍隆夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
拉奇 拉奇
00:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察 科尔察
VS
厄泽尼 厄泽尼
00:00 波兰甲
扎布热矿工 扎布热矿工
VS
LKS洛迪兹 LKS洛迪兹
00:00 波兰甲
弗罗茨瓦夫 弗罗茨瓦夫
VS
罗切霍茹夫 罗切霍茹夫
00:00 波兰乙
莱茨纳 莱茨纳
VS
特马利卡 特马利卡
00:00 波兰乙
查洛里 查洛里
VS
华沙普洛克 华沙普洛克
00:00 波兰甲
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
什切青波贡 什切青波贡
00:00 波兰丙
霍吉尼赞卡 霍吉尼赞卡
VS
桑德克亚 桑德克亚
00:00 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫 斯塔泽舒夫
VS
格但斯克莱吉亚 格但斯克莱吉亚
00:00 波兰丙
GKS贝查特 GKS贝查特
VS
卢宾扎格勒比B队 卢宾扎格勒比B队
00:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
VS
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
00:00 波兰丙
卡利什 卡利什
VS
埃尔布隆格 埃尔布隆格
00:00 波兰丙
LKS洛迪兹II LKS洛迪兹II
VS
格鲁达兹 格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰丙
胡尼克拉科夫 胡尼克拉科夫
VS
比托姆 比托姆
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱 奥波莱
VS
莫托路宾 莫托路宾
00:00 波兰丙
西德尔策 西德尔策
VS
拉杜尼亚河 拉杜尼亚河
00:00 波兰乙
克拉科夫 克拉科夫
VS
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
00:00 波兰丙
奥尔什丁 奥尔什丁
VS
波兹南波兰II 波兹南波兰II
00:00 波兰丙
普拉维 普拉维
VS
琴斯托霍瓦火花 琴斯托霍瓦火花
00:00 德地区
艾伦 艾伦
VS
杜伦 杜伦
00:00 德地区
加特斯洛 加特斯洛
VS
沙尔克04B队 沙尔克04B队
00:00 德地区
幸运科隆 幸运科隆
VS
胡派达尔 胡派达尔
00:00 德地区
奥伯豪森 奥伯豪森
VS
罗迪豪森 罗迪豪森
00:00 德地区
威尔伯特 威尔伯特
VS
韦格堡贝克 韦格堡贝克
00:00 法全乙
欧巴涅 欧巴涅
VS
赫雅斯 赫雅斯
00:00 法全乙
波尔格因 波尔格因
VS
安德茲 安德茲
00:00 俄女超
MBA莫斯科女篮 MBA莫斯科女篮
VS
库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮 库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮
00:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦 韦尔瓦
VS
力纳雷斯体育会 力纳雷斯体育会
00:00 西协甲
圣费尔兰度 圣费尔兰度
VS
皇家马德里B队 皇家马德里B队
00:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B UD洛哥尼斯B
VS
阿尔法罗 阿尔法罗
00:00 西协丙
莫拉罗 莫拉罗
VS
谢利斯 谢利斯
00:00 西协丙
埃布罗河 埃布罗河
VS
彭拿巴萨麦素 彭拿巴萨麦素
00:00 西协丙
奥恩沙 奥恩沙
VS
哈罗拉科鲁尼亚 哈罗拉科鲁尼亚
00:00 西协丙
科米利亚斯 科米利亚斯
VS
瓦瑞 瓦瑞
00:00 西协丙
阿尔韦里特 阿尔韦里特
VS
安吉亚诺 安吉亚诺
00:00 西协丙
贝赛欧 贝赛欧
VS
里奥竞技 里奥竞技
00:00 西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳 卡萨拉雷纳
VS
维安纳斯 维安纳斯
00:00 西协丙
拉卡扎达 拉卡扎达
VS
阿尔内多 阿尔内多
00:00 西协丙
卡拉赫拉B队 卡拉赫拉B队
VS
特德龙 特德龙
00:00 西协丙
希叶扎 希叶扎
VS
CD阿尔嘉德 CD阿尔嘉德
00:00 西协丙
AT普尔 AT普尔
VS
卡拉瓦卡 卡拉瓦卡
00:00 西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯 蒙特卡西利亚斯
VS
罗卡竞技 罗卡竞技
00:00 西协丙
赛穆尔西亚 赛穆尔西亚
VS
莫利嫩塞 莫利嫩塞
00:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队 穆尔西亚城B队
VS
布仁瑟 布仁瑟
00:00 西协丙
阿尔坎塔里拉 阿尔坎塔里拉
VS
布鲁苏尔德拉 布鲁苏尔德拉
00:00 西协丙
维拉鲁比亚 维拉鲁比亚
VS
比利亚罗夫莱多 比利亚罗夫莱多
00:00 西协丙
米内拉 米内拉
VS
苏达得穆尔西亚 苏达得穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
埃尔帕尔马 埃尔帕尔马
VS
UCAM穆西亚B队 UCAM穆西亚B队
00:00 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯 卡萨莱加斯
VS
亚佐魁卡 亚佐魁卡
00:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚斯 巴尔西亚斯
VS
姆勒诺 姆勒诺
00:00 西协丙
干昆斯 干昆斯
VS
CD塔兰孔 CD塔兰孔
00:00 西协丙
圣克莱门特 圣克莱门特
VS
拉索拉纳 拉索拉纳
00:00 西协丙
波贾 波贾
VS
乌特里利亚斯 乌特里利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
托莱多 托莱多
VS
金塔纳 金塔纳
00:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风 巴拉索特飓风
VS
CD托里霍斯 CD托里霍斯
00:00 西协丙
阿尔巴塞特B队 阿尔巴塞特B队
VS
索库埃利亚莫斯 索库埃利亚莫斯
00:00 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 挪丙
利勒斯特罗姆B队 利勒斯特罗姆B队
VS
斯托姆加斯特B队 斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼 艾巴辛尼
VS
沃拉 沃拉
00:00 挪丙
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
VS
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
00:00 挪丙
维达 维达
VS
桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 西协甲
梅里达AD 梅里达AD
VS
桑鲁玖诺 桑鲁玖诺
00:00 西协甲
马德里竞技B队 马德里竞技B队
VS
艾基史拉斯 艾基史拉斯
00:10 沙特甲
费萨里哈曼 费萨里哈曼
VS
阿尔艾因 阿尔艾因
00:10 沙特甲
阿拉毕 阿拉毕
VS
尤胡德 尤胡德
00:30 塞浦甲
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
VS
AEL利马索尔 AEL利马索尔
00:30 塞浦甲
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
VS
卡米奥提萨 卡米奥提萨
00:45 俄超
罗斯托夫 罗斯托夫
VS
奥伦堡加索维克 奥伦堡加索维克
01:00 挪丙
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
VS
禾特B队 禾特B队
01:00 挪丙
诺斯特兰德 诺斯特兰德
VS
莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队
01:00 挪丙
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
VS
阿斯克尔 阿斯克尔
01:00 丹麦超
锡尔克堡 锡尔克堡
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
01:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
01:00 法罗超
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
福格拉夫约杜尔 福格拉夫约杜尔
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比 米亚尔比
VS
卡尔马 卡尔马
01:00 瑞典超
布洛马波卡纳 布洛马波卡纳
VS
哥德堡 哥德堡
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
天狼星 天狼星
01:00 土超
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克
VS
安塔利亚体育 安塔利亚体育
01:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采 涅波沃米采
VS
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
01:10 瑞典超
哈马比 哈马比
VS
瓦斯特拉斯 瓦斯特拉斯
01:15 挪丙
库弗姆B队 库弗姆B队
VS
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
01:50 沙特甲
哈哲尔 哈哲尔
VS
哈萨正义 哈萨正义
02:00 巴女甲
弗拉门戈女足 弗拉门戈女足
VS
桑托斯女足 桑托斯女足
02:00 英U21
狼队U21 狼队U21
VS
布莱顿U21 布莱顿U21
02:00 英乙U21
伯明翰U21 伯明翰U21
VS
伯恩茅斯U21 伯恩茅斯U21
00:00 斯亚甲
ASK布拉沃 ASK布拉沃
VS
多姆扎勒 多姆扎勒
00:00 塞尔甲
纳夫塔加斯 纳夫塔加斯
VS
培克 培克
萨库体育会女足 萨库体育会女足
VS
塔林那埃拉特女足 塔林那埃拉特女足
01:00 欧篮联
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
01:30 BNXT联赛
格罗宁根 格罗宁根
VS
安特卫普巨人 安特卫普巨人
01:30 BNXT联赛
登海尔德太阳 登海尔德太阳
VS
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 布鲁塞尔阿托亚
02:00 法篮甲
沙隆索恩 沙隆索恩
VS
巴黎 巴黎
02:00 法篮甲
南锡 南锡
VS
罗阿讷 罗阿讷
02:00 法篮甲
格拉夫莱尼斯 格拉夫莱尼斯
VS
布尔格 布尔格
02:00 法篮甲
大都会92 大都会92
VS
斯特拉斯堡 斯特拉斯堡
02:00 法篮甲
绍莱 绍莱
VS
第戎 第戎
02:00 法篮甲
南泰尔 南泰尔
VS
巴莱斯 巴莱斯
02:00 BNXT联赛
LWD篮球 LWD篮球
VS
奥卡皮 奥卡皮
02:30 欧篮联
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
巴塞罗那 巴塞罗那
03:00 英冠
考文垂 考文垂
VS
伊普斯维奇 伊普斯维奇
07:00 阿篮乙
拉普拉塔学生 拉普拉塔学生
VS
贝尔萨耶斯 贝尔萨耶斯
08:00 阿篮联
欧贝拉TC 欧贝拉TC
VS
圣马丁 圣马丁
08:00 阿篮联
普格雷斯塔联合 普格雷斯塔联合
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
15:30 新西兰联
泰莱之鹰 泰莱之鹰
VS
怀伊 怀伊
16:30 菲篮联
黑水博辛 黑水博辛
VS
生力啤 生力啤
18:00 澳足总
希尤斯布伦贝斯 希尤斯布伦贝斯
VS
卧龙海岸狼队 卧龙海岸狼队
19:00 香港乙
油尖旺 油尖旺
VS
香港切尔西足球学校 香港切尔西足球学校
19:00 菲篮联
菲律宾电信TNT 菲律宾电信TNT
VS
汇众光纤 汇众光纤
23:00 德篮甲
图寅根雷达虎 图寅根雷达虎
VS
帕托马斯纽约人 帕托马斯纽约人
23:00 德篮甲
乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆 乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
23:00 立陶甲
皮尔诺 皮尔诺
VS
约纳瓦 约纳瓦
23:00 德篮甲
开姆尼茨 开姆尼茨
VS
维切塔 维切塔
23:00 德篮甲
哥廷根 哥廷根
VS
奥尔登堡 奥尔登堡
23:00 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂 皮特斯蒂
VS
克卢日纳波卡 克卢日纳波卡
23:30 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯 U.尤文图斯
VS
利杜禾斯里塔斯 利杜禾斯里塔斯
00:00 希腊超
塞萨洛尼基 塞萨洛尼基
VS
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
00:00 塞尔甲
赫塞戈瓦克 赫塞戈瓦克
VS
克里克 克里克
07:00 加拿冠
弗尔戈FC 弗尔戈FC
VS
约克联FC 约克联FC
07:00 加拿冠
渥太华竞技 渥太华竞技
VS
瓦鲁尔FC 瓦鲁尔FC
10:00 加拿冠
太平洋FC 太平洋FC
VS
维多利亚高地 维多利亚高地
23:00 以篮超
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
VS
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
23:30 立陶甲
U.尤文图斯 U.尤文图斯
VS
加尔格日代SC 加尔格日代SC
00:00 塞尔超
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
VS
莱斯科 莱斯科
01:00 NCAA
威斯康星大学 威斯康星大学
VS
詹姆斯麦迪逊大学 詹姆斯麦迪逊大学
01:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
VS
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔 艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
02:30 葡篮超
波尔图 波尔图
VS
埃什盖拉 埃什盖拉
06:00 加拿冠
HFX流浪者 HFX流浪者
VS
圣劳伦 圣劳伦
08:00 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技 阿根廷胡宁竞技
VS
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
查看更多比赛